Is Now and Later Original Mix Long Lasting Fruit Chews - 7 oz. Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blue 2

Check Now and Later Original Mix Long Lasting Fruit Chews - 7 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now and Later Original Mix Long Lasting Fruit Chews - 7 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go