Is NOW Double Strength Ginkgo Biloba Veg Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gingko Extract, Organic Eleuthero, Hypromellose (Cellulose Capsule), And Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source).
Check NOW Double Strength Ginkgo Biloba Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Double Strength Ginkgo Biloba Veg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Double Strength Ginkgo Biloba Veg Capsules is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


