Is NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Oil (100% Pure, Expeller Pressed)

Check NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep