Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Pineapple Rings -- 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple And Evaporated Cane Juice

Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Pineapple Rings -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Pineapple Rings -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep