Is Nuffin Whipped Fetta & Pepper Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yoghurt (non Gm) (milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Culture), Canola Oil, Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Cheese (milk, Starter Culture, Salt), Cream (milk), Salt, Herbs And Spices, Vinegar, Pepper 0.5%. Contains Milk. It may also contain sesame.
Check Nuffin Whipped Fetta & Pepper Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuffin Whipped Fetta & Pepper Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


