Is NUGGETS, SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; ALMONDS; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SUNFLOWER OIL; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR; MILK.
Check NUGGETS, SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUGGETS, SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Candy · Nugget


