Is NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Pumpkin Spice -- 16 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Water, Stevia Extract, Extracts Of Cinnamon, Ginger, Nutmeg, Allspice, Clove, Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Pumpkin Spice -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Pumpkin Spice -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Pumpkin Spice -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBaking


