Is NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vegetable glycerine and natural flavors
vegetable glycerine and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerine And Natural Flavors
Check NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Where to buy
NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


