Is Nupasta Pasta, Konjac Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KONJAC ROOT, SOY
Check Nupasta Pasta, Konjac Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nupasta Pasta, Konjac Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryLunch


