Is Nut Bar - Mixed Nut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, HAZELNUTS, HONEY

Check Nut Bar - Mixed Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast