Is NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, HONEY, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, GROUND COFFEE BEANS, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


