Is NUT BUTTER & POPPED GRAINS CRISP TOASTED COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, TOASTED COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT CHIPS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC AMARANTH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER.
Check NUT BUTTER & POPPED GRAINS CRISP TOASTED COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT BUTTER & POPPED GRAINS CRISP TOASTED COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


