Is NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), DRIED COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCONUT CREAM FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), SALT.
Check NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


