Is NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), DRIED COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCONUT CREAM FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), SALT.

Check NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping