Is Nut Pods Cinnamon Swirl Oat Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Warm cinnamon spice and subtly sweet swirl characterize the flavor, while the liquid offers a smooth, creamy mouthfeel that blends readily into hot or iced coffee, tea, or cereal. Reviewers commonly praise its convenience and flavor but sometimes note occasional inconsistency in spice intensity and occasional separation in cold beverages.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Calcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum.

Check Nut Pods Cinnamon Swirl Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking