Is Nutella & Go! Breadstick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, palm oil, hazelnuts (13%), skimmed milk powder (8.7%), Fat-reduced cocoa (7.4%), Emulsifier: lecithin (soya), vanillin. Breadsticks: wheat, flour, palm oil, salt, baker's yeast, barley malt extract. May contain traces of soya. Contains Soya.
Check Nutella & Go! Breadstick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutella & Go! Breadstick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


