Is Nutella Single Serving Packages (Pack of 120) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Cocoa, Skim Milk, Reduced Mineral Whey (Milk), Lecithin As Emulsifier (Soy), Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor, Contains: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy

Check Nutella Single Serving Packages (Pack of 120) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutella Single Serving Packages (Pack of 120) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBreakfast