Is Nutiva Plant Based Organic Protein,Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Sunflower Protein, Organic Pumpkin Protein, Organic Hemp Protein), Organic Creamer Base (Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Inulin, Monk Fruit Extract), Organic Natural Flavours, Fruit And Vegetable Blend (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Beet, Shitake Mushroom, Tomato, Apple, Cranberry, Orange, Blueberry, Strawberry), Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon, D- Alpha- Tocopherol, Bifidobacterium Longum, Enzyme Blend (Protease, Amalyse, Lipase, Cellulase, Papain, Bromelain)
Check Nutiva Plant Based Organic Protein,Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Plant Based Organic Protein,Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nutiva Plant Based Organic Protein,Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


