Is NUTMEAT TACOS MEAL KIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TACO NUTMEAT [ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC TAMARI [WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL], ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CORIANDER, HABANERO CHILI POWDER] CASHEW QUESO [ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC MACADAMIA NUTS, ORGANIC TAMARI [WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL], ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC] APPLE FLAXSEED TORTILLAS [ORGANIC FUJI APPLES, ORGANIC FLAX MEAL, SPRING WATER, ORGANIC RAW COCONUT NECTAR].

Check NUTMEAT TACOS MEAL KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking