Is Nutra Organics Cacao Choc Thriving Protein Family Friendly Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (sprouted & Fermented Pea Protein*, Sprouted Brown Rice Protein*), Rice Milk*, Cacao Choc Blend (14 %) (cocoa*, Cacao*), Natural Chocolate Flavour, Linseed Meal*, Aquamin Marine Minerals (arctic Sea Algae*), Prebiotic Fibres (apple Pectin, Inulin*), Chia Seed Meal, Wholefood Vitamin & Mineral Blend (curry Leaf*, Guava*, Lemon*, Amla*, Holy Basil*, Annatto*), Probiotic Ganedenbc30� (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30, 6068), Plant-based Sweetener (thaumatin), White Button Mushroom*. *certified Organic Ingredients. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing Milk, Fish, Shellfish, Eggs, Soy, Tree Nuts, Lupin And Sesame.
Check Nutra Organics Cacao Choc Thriving Protein Family Friendly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Cacao Choc Thriving Protein Family Friendly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nutra Organics Cacao Choc Thriving Protein Family Friendly is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


