Is NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 900ML + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin D3, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Pantothenic Acid, Minerals:, Calcium (Coral), Magensium, Zinc (Citrate), Iodine, Manganese (Citrate), Silica, Citrate, Chromium, Selenium, Molybdenum, Copper, Vanadium, Boron, Phytonutrients And Co-factors:, Paba, Betaine Hcl, Quercitin, Papain, Lutein, Lecithin, Black Currant Oil, Aloe, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Reishi, Shitake, Maitake, Grape Seed, Turmeric, Rosemary, Cranberry, Bilberry, Green Tea, In A Base Of Purified Water, Stevia, Glycerin, Potassium Sorbate, Fructose, Natural Orange Flavour
Check NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 900ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 900ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 14 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 900ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


