Is NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
REVERSE OSMOSIS OR DEIONIZED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (COLOR), MAGNESIUM LACTATE (ELECTROLYTE), CALCIUM LACTATE (ELECTROLYTE), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (ELECTROLYTE), TAURINE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, ZINC PICOLINATE.
Check NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


