Is Nutritious You Cheezy Kale Chips, Raw-Vegan, Gluten Free, Dairy Free. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seed, Organic Olive Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Lemon, Organic Sesame Seed, Organic Paprika, Organic Garlic, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Cayenne Pepper

Check Nutritious You Cheezy Kale Chips, Raw-Vegan, Gluten Free, Dairy Free. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutritious You Cheezy Kale Chips, Raw-Vegan, Gluten Free, Dairy Free. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad