This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nutriway Plant Friendly Oat S Banana Nut Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oats, Organic Dried Bananas, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Walnuts, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon Contains Tree Nuts (walnut, Coconut).

Check Nutriway Plant Friendly Oat S Banana Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Nutriway Plant Friendly Oat S Banana Nut | Spoonful