Is NUTS OVER FISH, PECAN NUT TOPPING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, DRIED MANGO, PARSLEY, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED CURRY, SWEET SMOKED PAPRIKA, SALT, RAW AGAVE POWDER.

Check NUTS OVER FISH, PECAN NUT TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingMeal Prep