Is Nuts to You Almond Butter Crunchy Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY-ROASTED ALMONDS.
Check Nuts to You Almond Butter Crunchy Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts to You Almond Butter Crunchy Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuts to You Almond Butter Crunchy Spread is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


