Is Nutty & Fruity Chili Flavoured Tamarind Bites Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind, Cane Sugar, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk.
Check Nutty & Fruity Chili Flavoured Tamarind Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty & Fruity Chili Flavoured Tamarind Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


