Is Nutty & Fruity Dried Mango No Sugar Added Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangoes, Sulfur Dioxide (for Freshness).
Check Nutty & Fruity Dried Mango No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty & Fruity Dried Mango No Sugar Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


