Is Nutty & Fruity Orange, Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oranges, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (For Freshness).

Check Nutty & Fruity Orange, Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping