Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 1 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Spice

Check NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 1 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 1 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 1 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls | Spoonful