Is O Organics Chicken Thighs Bone-in Air Chill - LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic chicken thighs
organic chicken thighs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Thighs
Check O Organics Chicken Thighs Bone-in Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Chicken Thighs Bone-in Air Chill - LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Gluten Free Chicken -- 32 fl oz
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
About this product
Meat · Piece


