Is O Organics Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 10 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA).
Check O Organics Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


