Is O Organics Green Tea And Matcha Blend Mint - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Green Tea (Water, Organic Green Tea Extract), Organic Green Tea Matcha (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea Matcha), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spearmint Extract, Organic Peppermint Extract, Citric Acid

Check O Organics Green Tea And Matcha Blend Mint - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go