Is O Organics Mushrooms Sliced - 4 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check O Organics Mushrooms Sliced - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Mushrooms Sliced - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep