Is O Organics Organic Beans Pinto - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).

Check O Organics Organic Beans Pinto - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Beans Pinto - 15 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking