Is O Organics Organic Beans Refried Black Fat Free Can - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt.
Check O Organics Organic Beans Refried Black Fat Free Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Beans Refried Black Fat Free Can - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Beans Refried Black Fat Free Can - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep


