Is O Organics Organic Guacamole - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hass Avocado, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Jalapeno Pepper, Organic Lime Juice

Check O Organics Organic Guacamole - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Guacamole - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking