Is O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Fruit Punch - 10-6 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid
Check O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Fruit Punch - 10-6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Fruit Punch - 10-6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Fruit Punch - 10-6 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


