Is O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Lemon Juice

Check O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingSalad
Lactose Free? O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful