Is O Organics Organic Leaves Thyme - 0.6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Thyme

Check O Organics Organic Leaves Thyme - 0.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Leaves Thyme - 0.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing