Is O Organics Organic Living Butter Lettuce - Each Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce
Check O Organics Organic Living Butter Lettuce - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Living Butter Lettuce - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
ORGANIC CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Living Butter Lettuce - Each is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish


