Is O Organics Pretzels Mini Twists - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pastry Flour, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil Yeast And Soda.
Check O Organics Pretzels Mini Twists - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Pretzels Mini Twists - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
O Organics Pretzels Mini Twists - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


