Is Oak Peas Garden Minted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas (68%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural Mint Flavour
Check Oak Peas Garden Minted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Peas Garden Minted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Oak Peas Garden Minted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Liquid
Flavor
MintySweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


