Is OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Grape (Sulfites), Apple, Pear, Pomegranate, Blueberry, Cranberry, Lemon, Blackberry And Elderberry Juices), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


