Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oatbox Oat Barista Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Oat, Canola oil, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Sea salt, Tricalcium phosphate, Dicalcium phosphate, Amylase, Glucanase. Contains: Oat.

Check Oatbox Oat Barista against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep