Is Oatly Oat Drink Matcha Latte 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats 9%, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar 1.5%, Organic Matcha Green Tea Powder 0.8%, Mineral (Calcium Carbonate), Salt, Natural Flavoring, Stabiliser (Gellan Gum)
Check Oatly Oat Drink Matcha Latte 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oat Drink Matcha Latte 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


