Is Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oats 10
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oats* 10%, Sea Salt, *Organic ingredient
Check Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Oatly, Milk Oat Full Fat, 64 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Oatly Organic Oat Drink Long Life is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


