Is Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats 10
oats 10
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oats 10%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Iodide), Salt, Vitamins (D2, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oatly Semi Oat Chilled Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


