Is OATMEAL DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, WATER, SUGAR, OATMEAL, STABILIZERS (CARRAGEENAN AND SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE), CINNAMON ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check OATMEAL DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast