Is OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Nutmeg, Citric Acid (Acidifier), Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Tumeric And Annatto (For Color).
Check OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


